Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="padding:0.3em; float:right; margin-left:15px; border:1px solid #B8C7D9; background:#f5faff; text-align:left; font-size:90%; line-height:1.5em" | |||
|- style="background:#cedff2; text-align:center;" | |||
< | !colspan=5|[[:Category:2013 IPC Swimming World Championships|Events]] at the<br/>[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships|2013 World Championships]]<br/>[[File:Swimming pictogram (Paralympics).svg|40px]] | ||
|- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | |||
!colspan=5|Meet events | |||
|- | |||
|50m freestyle | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Men's 50 metre freestyle|men]] | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Women's 50 metre freestyle |women]] | |||
|- | |||
|100m freestyle | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Men's 100 metre freestyle|men]] | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Women's 100 metre freestyle|women]] | |||
|- | |||
|200m freestyle | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Men's 200 metre freestyle|men]] | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Women's 200 metre freestyle|women]] | |||
|- | |||
|400m freestyle | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Men's 400 metre freestyle|men]] | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Women's 400 metre freestyle|women]] | |||
|- | |||
|50m backstroke | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Men's 50 metre backstroke|men]] | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Women's 50 metre backstroke|women]] | |||
|- | |||
|100m backstroke | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Men's 100 metre backstroke|men]] | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Women's 100 metre backstroke|women]] | |||
|- | |||
|50m breaststroke | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Men's 50 metre breaststroke|men]] | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Women's 50 metre breaststroke|women]] | |||
|- | |||
|100m breaststroke | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Men's 100 metre breaststroke|men]] | |||
</ | | | ||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Women's 100 metre breaststroke|women]] | |||
|- | |||
|50m butterfly | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Men's 50 metre butterfly|men]] | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Women's 50 metre butterfly|women]] | |||
|- | |||
|100m butterfly | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Men's 100 metre butterfly|men]] | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Women's 100 metre butterfly|women]] | |||
|- | |||
|150m medley | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Men's 150 metre medley|men]] | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Women's 150 metre medley|women]] | |||
|- | |||
|200m medley | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Men's 200 metre medley|men]] | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Women's 200 metre medley|women]] | |||
|- | |||
|4×50m freestyle relay | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Men's 4 x 50 metre freestyle relay|men]] | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Women's 4 x 50 metre freestyle relay|women]] | |||
|- | |||
|4×50m medley relay | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Men's 4 x 50 metre medley relay|men]] | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Women's 4 x 50 metre medley relay|women]] | |||
|- | |||
|4×100m freestyle relay | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Men's 4 x 100 metre freestyle relay|men]] | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Women's 4 x 100 metre freestyle relay|women]] | |||
|- | |||
|4×100m medley relay | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Men's 4 x 100 metre medley relay|men]] | |||
| | |||
|[[2013 IPC Swimming World Championships – Women's 4 x 100 metre medley relay|women]] | |||
|- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | |||
!colspan=5 style="text-align: center; |{{navbar|Swimming2013IPCWorldChamps}} | |||
|}<noinclude> | |||
[[Category:World Championships in Swimming navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]] | |||
[[Category:2013 IPC Swimming World Championships|τ]] | |||
</noinclude> |
Revision as of 23:49, 20 August 2014
Events at the 2013 World Championships | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Meet events | ||||
50m freestyle | men | women | ||
100m freestyle | men | women | ||
200m freestyle | men | women | ||
400m freestyle | men | women | ||
50m backstroke | men | women | ||
100m backstroke | men | women | ||
50m breaststroke | men | women | ||
100m breaststroke | men | women | ||
50m butterfly | men | women | ||
100m butterfly | men | women | ||
150m medley | men | women | ||
200m medley | men | women | ||
4×50m freestyle relay | men | women | ||
4×50m medley relay | men | women | ||
4×100m freestyle relay | men | women | ||
4×100m medley relay | men | women | ||
Template:Navbar |