A-weighting: Difference between revisions
en>Anomie m WTF? Un-copy-paste {{citation needed}} |
en>Edgar.bonet m →Transfer function equivalent: Changed notation for consistency with the article Transfer function. |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The | {{Use dmy dates|date=June 2013}} | ||
<!-- To obtain a blank version of this page, type subst:chembox supplement inside of double curly braces, {{}}, and save the page --> | |||
This page provides supplementary chemical data on [[acetonitrile]]. <!-- replace with proper wikilink --> | |||
== Material Safety Data Sheet == <!-- KEEP this header, it is linked to from the infobox on the main article page --> | |||
The handling of this chemical may incur notable safety precautions. It is highly recommend that you seek the Material Safety Datasheet ([[Material safety data sheet|MSDS]]) for this chemical from a reliable source and follow its directions. | |||
* [http://www.sciencestuff.com/msds/C1147.html Science Stuff] | |||
* [http://www2.siri.org/msds/index.php SIRI] | |||
* [https://fscimage.fishersci.com/msds/00170.htm Fisher Scientific]. | |||
== Structure and properties == <!-- KEEP this header, it is linked to from the infobox on the main article page --> | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" style="margin: 0 0 0 0.5em; background: #FFFFFF; border-collapse: collapse; border-color: #C0C090;" | |||
! {{chembox header}} | Structure and properties | |||
|- | |||
| [[Index of refraction]], ''n''<sub>D</sub> | |||
| 1.3460 at 16.5°C <!-- Please omit if not applicable --> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Abbe number]] | |||
|? <!-- Please omit if not applicable --> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dielectric constant]], ε<sub>r</sub> | |||
| 37.5 ε<sub>0</sub> at 20 °C <!-- Please omit if not applicable --><!-- <p>ε/ε<sub>0</sub> = 37.5 - 16(T - 20°C)<p align="center><p>15°C - 25°C --> | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bond dipole moment|Dipole Moment]], | |||
| 3.84 D <!-- Please omit if not applicable --> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bond strength]] | |||
| ? <!-- Specify which bond. Please omit if not applicable --> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bond length]] | |||
| ? <!-- Specify which bond. Please omit if not applicable --> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bond angle]] | |||
| ? <!-- Specify which angle, e.g. Cl-P-O. Please omit if not applicable --> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magnetic susceptibility]] | |||
| ? <!-- Please omit if not applicable --> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Viscosity]]<ref name="cheric_p">{{Cite web|url=http://www.cheric.org/research/kdb/hcprop/cmpsrch.php|title=Pure Component Properties|format=Queriable database|publisher=Chemical Engineering Research Information Center|accessdate=15 May 2007| archiveurl= http://web.archive.org/web/20070603180431/http://www.cheric.org/research/kdb/hcprop/cmpsrch.php| archivedate= 3 June 2007 <!--DASHBot-->| deadurl= no}}</ref> | |||
| 0.441 mPa·s at 0°C<br>0.343 mPa·s at 25°C | |||
|- | |||
| [[Surface tension]]<ref name="cheric_p"/> | |||
| 29.29 dyn/cm | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Thermodynamic properties == <!-- KEEP this header, it is linked to from the infobox on the main article page --> | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="6" style="margin: 0 0 0 0.5em; background: #FFFFFF; border-collapse: collapse; border-color: #C0C090;" | |||
! {{chembox header}} | Phase behavior | |||
|- | |||
| [[Triple point]]<ref>Vapor Pressures of Acetonitrile Determined by Comparative Ebulliometry, Michael B. Ewing* and Jesus C. Sanchez Ochoa, Journal of Chemical & Engineering Data 2004 49 (3), 486-491</ref> | |||
| 229.32 K (–43.83 °C), 167 Pa | |||
|- | |||
| [[Critical point (chemistry)|Critical point]] | |||
| 545 K (272 °C), 4.87 MPa | |||
|- | |||
| [[Standard enthalpy change of fusion|Std enthalpy change<br/>of fusion]], Δ<sub>fus</sub>''H''<sup><s>o</s></sup> | |||
| 8.167 kJ/mol (crystal I → liq) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Standard entropy change of fusion|Std entropy change<br/>of fusion]], Δ<sub>fus</sub>''S''<sup><s>o</s></sup> | |||
| 35.61 J/(mol·K) (crystal I → liq) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Standard enthalpy change of vaporization|Std enthalpy change<br/>of vaporization]], Δ<sub>vap</sub>''H''<sup><s>o</s></sup> | |||
| 33.225 kJ/mol at 25°C<br>29.75 at 81.6°C (BP) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Standard entropy change of vaporization|Std entropy change<br/>of vaporization]], Δ<sub>vap</sub>''S''<sup><s>o</s></sup> | |||
| 111.44 J/(mol·K) at 25°C | |||
|- | |||
! {{chembox header}} | Solid properties | |||
|- | |||
| [[Standard enthalpy change of formation|Std enthalpy change<br/>of formation]], Δ<sub>f</sub>''H''<sup><s>o</s></sup><sub>solid</sub> | |||
| ? kJ/mol at 25°C | |||
|- | |||
| [[Standard molar entropy]],<br/>''S''<sup><s>o</s></sup><sub>solid</sub> | |||
| ? J/(mol K) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heat capacity]], ''c<sub>p</sub>'' | |||
| 92.36 J/(mol K)at 298.15 K | |||
|- | |||
| [[Standard enthalpy change of transition|Std enthalpy change<br/>of state transition]], Δ<sub>trs</sub>''H''<sup><s>o</s></sup> | |||
| 0.8979 kJ/mol at –56.2°C<br>(crystal II → crystal I) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Standard entropy change of transition|Std entropy change<br/>of state transition]], Δ<sub>trs</sub>''S''<sup><s>o</s></sup> | |||
| 4.14 J/(mol·K) at –56.2°<br>(crystal II → crystal I) | |||
|- | |||
! {{chembox header}} | Liquid properties | |||
|- | |||
| [[Standard enthalpy change of formation|Std enthalpy change<br/>of formation]], Δ<sub>f</sub>''H''<sup><s>o</s></sup><sub>liquid</sub> | |||
| –40.56 kJ/mol | |||
|- | |||
| [[Standard molar entropy]],<br/>''S''<sup><s>o</s></sup><sub>liquid</sub> | |||
| 149.62 J/(mol K) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Enthalpy of combustion]], Δ<sub>c</sub>''H''<sup><s>o</s></sup> | |||
| –1256.33 kJ/mol | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heat capacity]], ''c<sub>p</sub>'' | |||
| 91.7 J/(mol K) at 25°C | |||
|- | |||
! {{chembox header}} | Gas properties | |||
|- | |||
| [[Standard enthalpy change of formation|Std enthalpy change<br/>of formation]], Δ<sub>f</sub>''H''<sup><s>o</s></sup><sub>gas</sub> | |||
| –74.04 kJ/mol | |||
|- | |||
| [[Standard molar entropy]],<br/>''S''<sup><s>o</s></sup><sub>gas</sub> | |||
| ? J/(mol K) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heat capacity]], ''c<sub>p</sub>'' | |||
| ? J/(mol K) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Vapor pressure of liquid== | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="6" style="margin: 0 0 0 0.5em; background: white; border-collapse: collapse; border-color: #C0C090;" | |||
|- | |||
| {{chembox header}} | '''P in mm Hg''' || 1 || 10 || 40 || 100 || 400 || 760 | |||
|- | |||
| {{chembox header}} | '''T in °C''' || –47.0<sub>(s)</sub> || –16.3 || 7.7 || 27.0 || 62.5 || 81.8 | |||
|} | |||
Table data obtained from ''CRC Handbook of Chemistry and Physics'', 44th ed. The "(s)" notation indicates temperature of solid/vapor equilibrium. Otherwise the data is temperature of liquid/vapor equilibrium. | |||
[[Image:LogAcetonitrileVaporPressure.png|thumb|808px|left|'''log<sub>10</sub> of Acetonitrile vapor pressure.''' Uses formula <math>\scriptstyle \log_e P_{mmHg} =</math><math>\scriptstyle \log_e (\frac {760} {101.325}) - 3.881710 \log_e(T+273.15) - \frac {4999.618} {T+273.15} + 41.05901 + 3.515956 \times 10^{-06} (T+273.15)^2</math> obtained from CHERIC<ref name="cheric_p"/>]]{{Clear}} | |||
==Distillation data== | |||
{| | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="6" style="margin: 0 0 0 0.5em; background: white; border-collapse: collapse; border-color: #C0C090;" | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#D0D0D0" align="center" colspan="3" | '''Vapor-liquid Equilibrium for Acetonitrile/Water'''<ref name="cheric">{{Cite web|url=http://www.cheric.org/research/kdb/hcvle/hcvle.php|title=Binary Vapor-Liquid Equilibrium Data|publisher=Chemical Engineering Research Information Center|format=Queriable database|accessdate=15 May 2007}}</ref><br>''P'' = 760 mmHg | |||
|- {{chembox header}} | |||
! rowspan="2" | BP<br>Temp.<br>°C | |||
! colspan="2" | % by mole acetonitrile | |||
|- {{chembox header}} | |||
! liquid !! vapor | |||
|- | |||
| 86.5 || 2.9 || 26.3 | |||
|- | |||
| 81.1 || 9.3 || 50.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 80.0 || 14.2 || 55.9 | |||
|- | |||
| 78.6 || 25.4 || 61.7 | |||
|- | |||
| 77.4 || 40.2 || 65.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 76.7 || 50.7 || 66.4 | |||
|- | |||
| 76.6 || 52.7 || 67.3 | |||
|- | |||
| 76.0 || 71.8 || 72.8 | |||
|- | |||
| 76.6 || 83.9 || 78.0 | |||
|- | |||
| 76.8 || 85.6 || 76.1 | |||
|- | |||
| 80.4 || 98.6 || 94.5 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="6" style="margin: 0 0 0 0.5em; background: white; border-collapse: collapse; border-color: #C0C090;" | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#D0D0D0" align="center" colspan="3" | '''Vapor-liquid Equilibrium for Acetonitrile/[[Methanol]]'''<ref name="cheric"/><br>''P'' = 760 mmHg | |||
|- {{chembox header}} | |||
! rowspan="2" | BP<br>Temp.<br>°C | |||
! colspan="2" | % by mole methanol | |||
|- {{chembox header}} | |||
! liquid !! vapor | |||
|- | |||
| 79.20 || 2.5 || 9.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 77.95 || 4.0 || 13.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 76.77 || 5.5 || 17.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 75.12 || 9.7 || 26.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 73.12 || 14.0 || 33.0 | |||
|- | |||
| 72.07 || 17.0 || 37.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 70.96 || 20.0 || 420 | |||
|- | |||
| 68.85 || 24.7 || 45.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 68.39 || 28.9 || 50.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 66.00 || 41.5 || 59.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 65.35 || 47.0 || 62.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 64.75 || 54.5 || 65.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 64.34 || 63.0 || 71.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 64.03 || 69.0 || 74.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 63.80 || 74.5 || 78.9 | |||
|- | |||
| 63.77 || 82.5 || 82.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 63.76 || 86.0 || 86.0 | |||
|- | |||
| 63.87 || 90.0 || 88.0 | |||
|- | |||
| 64.05 || 93.0 || 91.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 64.18 || 95.0 || 93.0 | |||
|- | |||
| 64.40 || 97.0 || 95.5 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="6" style="margin: 0 0 0 0.5em; background: white; border-collapse: collapse; border-color: #C0C090;" | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#D0D0D0" align="center" colspan="3" | '''Vapor-liquid Equilibrium for Acetonitrile/[[Benzene]]'''<ref name="cheric"/><br>''P'' = 760 mmHg | |||
|- {{chembox header}} | |||
! rowspan="2" | BP<br>Temp.<br>°C | |||
! colspan="2" | % by mole benzene | |||
|- {{chembox header}} | |||
! liquid !! vapor | |||
|- | |||
| 80.6 || 2.0 || 4.8 | |||
|- | |||
| 80.4 || 2.7 || 6.2 | |||
|- | |||
| 79.0 || 5.6 || 12.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 78.5 || 6.5 || 14.7 | |||
|- | |||
| 78.0 || 7.7 || 16.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 76.0 || 17.6 || 29.3 | |||
|- | |||
| 74.9 || 24.2 || 35.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 74.4 || 29.9 || 39.3 | |||
|- | |||
| 73.8 || 37.1 || 43.8 | |||
|- | |||
| 73.7 || 38.0 || 44.9 | |||
|- | |||
| 73.4 || 44.0 || 48.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 73.2 || 51.3 || 51.9 | |||
|- | |||
| 73.0 || 52.94 || 52.94 | |||
|- | |||
| 73.2 || 58.1 || 54.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 73.4 || 66.5 || 60.0 | |||
|- | |||
| 73.8 || 71.3 || 62.6 | |||
|- | |||
| 74.0 || 76.7 || 65.7 | |||
|- | |||
| 74.4 || 79.0 || 68.0 | |||
|- | |||
| 76.3 || 92.0 || 80.1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="6" style="margin: 0 0 0 0.5em; background: white; border-collapse: collapse; border-color: #C0C090;" | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#D0D0D0" align="center" colspan="3" | '''Vapor-liquid Equilibrium for Acetonitrile/[[Toluene]]'''<ref name="cheric"/><br>''P'' = 760 mmHg | |||
|- {{chembox header}} | |||
! rowspan="2" | BP<br>Temp.<br>°C | |||
! colspan="2" | % by mole toluene | |||
|- {{chembox header}} | |||
! liquid !! vapor | |||
|- | |||
| 81.5 || 3.3 || 5.1 | |||
|- | |||
| 81.4 || 6.9 || 8.1 | |||
|- | |||
| 81.1 || 12.18 || 12.18 | |||
|- | |||
| 81.3 || 18.2 || 15.4 | |||
|- | |||
| 81.4 || 22.1 || 17.2 | |||
|- | |||
| 81.8 || 28.4 || 19.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 82.7 || 37.5 || 23.0 | |||
|- | |||
| 84.4 || 53.3 || 28.4 | |||
|- | |||
| 85.6 || 60.5 || 31.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 91.1 || 78.5 || 41.7 | |||
|- | |||
| 93.4 || 84.0 || 47.3 | |||
|- | |||
| 95.6 || 87.6 || 52.6 | |||
|- | |||
| 101.2 || 92.9 || 66.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 103.6 || 95.6 || 73.8 | |||
|- | |||
| 106.7 || 97.7 || 83.6 | |||
|- | |||
| 107.5 || 98.2 || 85.4 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{{Clear}} | |||
== Spectral data == <!-- KEEP this header, it is linked to from the infobox on the main article page --> | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" style="margin: 0 0 0 0.5em; background: #FFFFFF; border-collapse: collapse; border-color: #C0C090;" | |||
! {{chembox header}} | [[UV/VIS spectroscopy|UV-Vis]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lambda-max|λ<sub>max</sub>]] | |||
| ? [[Nanometre|nm]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[molar absorptivity|Extinction coefficient]], ε | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
! {{chembox header}} | [[Infrared|IR]] | |||
|- | |||
| Major absorption bands<ref name="aist">{{Cite web|url=http://www.aist.go.jp/RIODB/SDBS/cgi-bin/cre_index.cgi|title=Spectral Database for Organic Compounds|publisher=Advanced Industrial Science and Technology|format=Queriable database|accessdate=7 June 2007}}</ref> | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" | (liquid film) | |||
|- | |||
! Wave number !! transmittance | |||
|- | |||
| 3675 cm<sup>−1</sup> || 79% | |||
|- | |||
| 3544 cm<sup>−1</sup> || 81% | |||
|- | |||
| 3202 cm<sup>−1</sup> || 77% | |||
|- | |||
| 3164 cm<sup>−1</sup> || 60% | |||
|- | |||
| 3003 cm<sup>−1</sup> || 52% | |||
|- | |||
| 2944 cm<sup>−1</sup> || 52% | |||
|- | |||
| 2629 cm<sup>−1</sup> || 81% | |||
|- | |||
| 2410 cm<sup>−1</sup> || 81% | |||
|- | |||
| 2293 cm<sup>−1</sup> || 44% | |||
|- | |||
| 2254 cm<sup>−1</sup> || 4% | |||
|- | |||
| 1445 cm<sup>−1</sup> || 30% | |||
|- | |||
| 1378 cm<sup>−1</sup> || 25% | |||
|- | |||
| 1181 cm<sup>−1</sup> || 84% | |||
|- | |||
| 1040 cm<sup>−1</sup> || 43% | |||
|- | |||
| 918 cm<sup>−1</sup> || 47% | |||
|- | |||
| 750 cm<sup>−1</sup> || 70% | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
! {{chembox header}} | [[NMR Spectroscopy|NMR]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Proton NMR]] <!-- Link to image of spectrum --> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Carbon-13 NMR]] <!-- Link to image of spectrum --> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Other NMR data <!-- Insert special data e.g. <sup>19</sup>F chem. shifts, omit if not used --> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! {{chembox header}} | [[Mass Spectrometry|MS]] | |||
|- | |||
| Masses of <br>main fragments | |||
| <!-- Give list of major fragments --> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==References== | |||
<references/> | |||
* {{Cite web|url=http://webbook.nist.gov/chemistry/|title=NIST Standard Reference Database|accessdate=15 May 2007| archiveurl= http://web.archive.org/web/20070523013553/http://webbook.nist.gov/chemistry/| archivedate= 23 May 2007 <!--DASHBot-->| deadurl= no}} | |||
Except where noted otherwise, data relate to [[standard ambient temperature and pressure]]. | |||
[[wikipedia:Chemical infobox|Disclaimer]] applies. | |||
{{DEFAULTSORT:Acetonitrile (Data Page)}} | |||
[[Category:Chemical data pages]] |
Revision as of 14:05, 11 January 2014
30 year-old Entertainer or Range Artist Wesley from Drumheller, really loves vehicle, property developers properties for sale in singapore singapore and horse racing. Finds inspiration by traveling to Works of Antoni Gaudí.
This page provides supplementary chemical data on acetonitrile.
Material Safety Data Sheet
The handling of this chemical may incur notable safety precautions. It is highly recommend that you seek the Material Safety Datasheet (MSDS) for this chemical from a reliable source and follow its directions.
Structure and properties
Structure and properties | |
---|---|
Index of refraction, nD | 1.3460 at 16.5°C |
Abbe number | ? |
Dielectric constant, εr | 37.5 ε0 at 20 °C |
Dipole Moment, | 3.84 D |
Bond strength | ? |
Bond length | ? |
Bond angle | ? |
Magnetic susceptibility | ? |
Viscosity[1] | 0.441 mPa·s at 0°C 0.343 mPa·s at 25°C |
Surface tension[1] | 29.29 dyn/cm |
Thermodynamic properties
Phase behavior | |
---|---|
Triple point[2] | 229.32 K (–43.83 °C), 167 Pa |
Critical point | 545 K (272 °C), 4.87 MPa |
Std enthalpy change of fusion, ΔfusH |
8.167 kJ/mol (crystal I → liq) |
Std entropy change of fusion, ΔfusS |
35.61 J/(mol·K) (crystal I → liq) |
Std enthalpy change of vaporization, ΔvapH |
33.225 kJ/mol at 25°C 29.75 at 81.6°C (BP) |
Std entropy change of vaporization, ΔvapS |
111.44 J/(mol·K) at 25°C |
Solid properties | |
Std enthalpy change of formation, ΔfH |
? kJ/mol at 25°C |
Standard molar entropy, S |
? J/(mol K) |
Heat capacity, cp | 92.36 J/(mol K)at 298.15 K |
Std enthalpy change of state transition, ΔtrsH |
0.8979 kJ/mol at –56.2°C (crystal II → crystal I) |
Std entropy change of state transition, ΔtrsS |
4.14 J/(mol·K) at –56.2° (crystal II → crystal I) |
Liquid properties | |
Std enthalpy change of formation, ΔfH |
–40.56 kJ/mol |
Standard molar entropy, S |
149.62 J/(mol K) |
Enthalpy of combustion, ΔcH |
–1256.33 kJ/mol |
Heat capacity, cp | 91.7 J/(mol K) at 25°C |
Gas properties | |
Std enthalpy change of formation, ΔfH |
–74.04 kJ/mol |
Standard molar entropy, S |
? J/(mol K) |
Heat capacity, cp | ? J/(mol K) |
Vapor pressure of liquid
P in mm Hg | 1 | 10 | 40 | 100 | 400 | 760 |
T in °C | –47.0(s) | –16.3 | 7.7 | 27.0 | 62.5 | 81.8 |
Table data obtained from CRC Handbook of Chemistry and Physics, 44th ed. The "(s)" notation indicates temperature of solid/vapor equilibrium. Otherwise the data is temperature of liquid/vapor equilibrium.
50 year old Petroleum Engineer Kull from Dawson Creek, spends time with interests such as house brewing, property developers in singapore condo launch and camping. Discovers the beauty in planing a trip to places around the entire world, recently only coming back from .
Distillation data
|
|
|
|
50 year old Petroleum Engineer Kull from Dawson Creek, spends time with interests such as house brewing, property developers in singapore condo launch and camping. Discovers the beauty in planing a trip to places around the entire world, recently only coming back from .
Spectral data
UV-Vis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
λmax | ? nm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Extinction coefficient, ε | ? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Major absorption bands[4] |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NMR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Proton NMR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Carbon-13 NMR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Other NMR data | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Masses of main fragments |
References
- ↑ 1.0 1.1 1.2 Template:Cite web
- ↑ Vapor Pressures of Acetonitrile Determined by Comparative Ebulliometry, Michael B. Ewing* and Jesus C. Sanchez Ochoa, Journal of Chemical & Engineering Data 2004 49 (3), 486-491
- ↑ 3.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 Template:Cite web
- ↑ Template:Cite web
Except where noted otherwise, data relate to standard ambient temperature and pressure.
Disclaimer applies.