Fractional programming: Difference between revisions
en>Yobot m →References: WP:CHECKWIKI error 18 fixes + general fixes (BRFA 15) using AWB (7832) |
en>Bugmenot10 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Orphan|date=August 2011}} | |||
[[File:Hiphopfilms0.1.png|thumb|500px|Number of films with associated hip hop songs by year]]This is a list of [[film]]s that have [[hip hop]] songs associated with them. | |||
In order to be included, the song must have been recorded expressly for the film or the film's [[soundtrack]]. | |||
==Narrative== | |||
These songs are title songs, [[theme songs]], or explicitly about the [[narrative]] of the film. | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%; font-size:95%;" | |||
!width="5%"|Year | |||
!width="15%"|Film | |||
!width="25%"|Song | |||
!width="20%"|Artist | |||
!width="35%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|1985 | |||
|[[Krush Groove]] | |||
|[[Krush Groove#Soundtrack|"Krush Groovin"]] | |||
|[[Run DMC]], [[Sheila E.]], [[Kurtis Blow]], [[The Fat Boys]] | |||
|Potentially the first film with an associated hip hop song | |||
|- | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[Disorderlies]] | |||
|[[Disorderlies#Soundtrack|"Baby, You're a Rich Man"]] | |||
|[[Fat Boys]] | |||
|Cover of "[[Baby, You're a Rich Man]]" by [[The Beatles]] | |||
|- | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[Dragnet (1987 film)|Dragnet]] | |||
|"City of Crime" | |||
|[[Dan Aykroyd]] & [[Tom Hanks]] | |||
|Performed with [[Glenn Hughes]] of [[Deep Purple]] and [[Pat Thrall]] of the [[Pat Travers|Pat Travers Band]] | |||
|- | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[Police Academy 4: Citizens on Patrol]] | |||
|"Citizens on Patrol" | |||
|[[Michael Winslow]] | |||
|Performed with the LA Dream Team | |||
|- | |||
|1988 | |||
|[[Colors (film)|Colors]] | |||
|[[Colors (Ice-T song)|"Colors"]] | |||
|[[Ice-T]] | |||
|#70 on US ''Billboard'' Hot 100 | |||
|- | |||
|1988 | |||
|[[A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master]] | |||
|[[Nightmare on My Street|"A Nightmare on My Street"]] | |||
|[[DJ Jazzy Jeff & The Fresh Prince]] | |||
|Unofficial tribute | |||
|- | |||
|1988 | |||
|[[A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master]] | |||
|"[[Are You Ready for Freddy]]" | |||
|[[The Fat Boys]] | |||
|Features singing from [[Robert Englund]] as [[Freddy Krueger]] | |||
|- | |||
|1989 | |||
|[[Ghostbusters II]] | |||
|[[On Our Own (Bobby Brown song)|"On Our Own"]] | |||
|[[Bobby Brown]] | |||
|#1 on US ''Billboard'' R&B | |||
|- | |||
|1989 | |||
|[[Ghostbusters II]] | |||
|[[Ghostbusters II#Soundtrack_and_original_score|"Ghostbusters"]] | |||
|[[Run DMC]] | |||
|Written by [[Ray Parker, Jr.]] | |||
|- | |||
|1990 | |||
|[[Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1990 film)|Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles]] | |||
|"[[Turtle Power]]" | |||
|[[Partners in Kryme]] | |||
|#13 on US ''Billboard'' Hot 100 | |||
|- | |||
|1991 | |||
|[[The Addams Family (film)|The Addams Family]] | |||
|[[The_Addams_Family_Theme#.22Addams_Groove.22|"Addams Groove"]] | |||
|[[MC Hammer]] | |||
|#7 on US ''Billboard'' Hot 100 | |||
|- | |||
|1991 | |||
|[[Cool as Ice]] | |||
|[[Cool as Ice (soundtrack)|"Cool as Ice (Everybody Get Loose)"]] | |||
|[[Vanilla Ice]] ft. [[Naomi Campbell]] | |||
|#81 on US ''Billboard'' Hot 100 | |||
|- | |||
|1991 | |||
|[[Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret of the Ooze]] | |||
|[[Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II The Secret of the Ooze: The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack|Ninja Rap]] | |||
|[[Vanilla Ice]] | |||
|Also performed live in-film in Vanilla Ice's film debut | |||
|- | |||
|1992 | |||
|[[Deep Cover]] | |||
|[[Deep Cover (song)|"Deep Cover]] | |||
|[[Dr. Dre]] ft. [[Snoop Dogg]] | |||
|[[Snoop Dogg]]'s first appearance on record | |||
|- | |||
|1992 | |||
|[[Gladiator (1992 film)|Gladiator]] | |||
|[[Gladiator (1992 soundtrack)|"Gladiator"]] | |||
|[[3rd Bass]] | |||
|The final appearance of [[3rd Bass]] as a group | |||
|- | |||
|1992 | |||
|[[Juice (film)|Juice]] | |||
|[[Juice (soundtrack)|"Juice (Know the Ledge)"]] | |||
|[[Eric B. & Rakim]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1992 | |||
|[[Mo' Money]] | |||
|[[Mo' Money (soundtrack)|"Mo' Money Groove"]] | |||
|Mo' Money All-Stars | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1992 | |||
|[[Trespass (1992 film)|Trespass]] | |||
|[[Trespass (soundtrack)|"Trespass"]] | |||
|[[Ice Cube]] & [[Ice-T]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1993 | |||
|[[Addams Family Values]] | |||
|[[Whoomp!_(There_It_Is)#Alternate.2C_cover_and_remix_versions|"Addams Family (Whoomp!)"]] | |||
|[[Tag Team (group)|Tag Team]] | |||
|Won [[Golden Raspberry Award for Worst Original Song|Worst Original Song]] at the [[1993 Golden Raspberry Awards|1993 Razzie Awards]] | |||
|- | |||
|1993 | |||
|[[Judgment Night (film)]] | |||
|[[Judgment Night (song)|"Judgment Night"]] | |||
|[[Biohazard (band)]] and [[Onyx (group)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1993 | |||
|[[Menace II Society]] | |||
|[[Straight Up Menace|"Streiht Up Menace"]] | |||
|[[MC Eiht]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1993 | |||
|[[The Meteor Man (film)|The Meteor Man]] | |||
|[[The_Meteor_Man_(film)#Soundtrack|"Ain't Nobody Bad Like the Meteor Man"]] | |||
|[[Big Hat Ray Ray]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1993 | |||
|[[Posse (1993 film)|Posse]] | |||
|"Posse (Shoot 'em Up)" | |||
|[[Tragedy Khadafi|Intelligent Hoodlum]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1994 | |||
|[[Ace Ventura: Pet Detective]] | |||
|"Ace Is In The House" | |||
|[[Tone Lōc]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1994 | |||
|[[Street Fighter (film)|Street Fighter]] | |||
|[[Street Fighter (soundtrack)|"Straight to my Feet"]] | |||
|[[MC Hammer]] ft. [[Deion Sanders]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1995 | |||
|[[Batman Forever]] | |||
|[[The Riddler (song)|"The Riddler"]] | |||
|[[Method Man]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1995 | |||
|[[Dangerous Minds (film)|Dangerous Minds]] | |||
|[[Gangsta's Paradise (song)|"Gangsta's Paradise"]] | |||
|[[Coolio]] | |||
|#1 best selling single of 1995 on US ''Billboard'' | |||
|- | |||
|1995 | |||
|[[Higher Learning]] | |||
|[[Higher Learning (soundtrack)|"Higher"]] | |||
|[[Ice Cube]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1995 | |||
|[[Friday (1995 film)|Friday]] | |||
|[[Friday (soundtrack)|"Friday"]] | |||
|[[Ice Cube]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1995 | |||
|[[Tales from the Hood]] | |||
|[[Tales from the Hood (song)|"Tales from the Hood"]] | |||
|[[Domino (rapper)|Domino]] ft. [[MC Chill|Chill]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Set It Off]] | |||
|[[Set It Off (soundtrack)|"Set It Off"]] | |||
|[[Organized Noize]] ft. [[Queen Latifah]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Space Jam]] | |||
|[[Space Jam (soundtrack)|"Hit 'Em High (The Monstars' Anthem)"]] | |||
|[[B-Real]], [[Coolio]], [[Method Man]], [[LL Cool J]], [[Busta Rhymes]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1996 | |||
|[[Space Jam]] | |||
|[[Space Jam (soundtrack)|"Space Jam"]] | |||
|[[Quad City DJ's]] | |||
|#37 on US ''Billboard'' Hot 100 | |||
|- | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Def Jam's How to Be a Player]] | |||
|[[How to Be a Player (soundtrack)|"How to Be a Playa"]] | |||
|[[Master P]], [[Fiend (rapper)|Fiend]], and [[Slikk the Shocker]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Hoodlum (film)|Hoodlum]] | |||
|[[Hoodlum (soundtrack)|"Hoodlum"]] | |||
|[[Mobb Deep]] ft. [[Big Noyd]] and [[Rakim]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Men in Black (film)|Men in Black]] | |||
|[[Men in Black (song)|"Men in Black"]] | |||
|[[Will Smith]] | |||
|#1 on US ''Billboard'' Top 40 Mainstream | |||
|- | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Money Talks]] | |||
|[[Money Talks (soundtrack)|"Money Talks"]] | |||
|[[Lil' Kim]] and [[Andrea Martin]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Nothing to Lose (1997 film)|Nothing to Lose]] | |||
|[[Nothing to Lose (soundtrack)|"Nothin' to Lose (Naughty Live)"]] | |||
|[[Naughty by Nature]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Bulworth]] | |||
|"[[Ghetto Supastar (That Is What You Are)]]" | |||
|[[Pras]] ft. [[Ol' Dirty Bastard]] & [[Mýa]] | |||
|#15 on US ''Billboard'' Hot 100 | |||
|- | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[He Got Game]] | |||
|[[He Got Game (soundtrack)|"He Got Game"]] | |||
|[[Public Enemy (group)|Public Enemy]] ft. [[Stephen Stills]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[I Got the Hook Up]] | |||
|[[I Got the Hook Up (soundtrack)|"I Got the Hook Up"]] | |||
|[[Master P]] featuring [[Sons of Funk]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[The Players Club]] | |||
|[[We Be Clubbin']] | |||
|[[Ice Cube]] | |||
|Later remixed for the [[NBA]] with [[Shaquille O'Neal]] and [[Michael Jackson]] | |||
|- | |||
|1999 | |||
|[[Deep Blue Sea (1999 film)|Deep Blue Sea]] | |||
|"[[Deepest Bluest]]" | |||
|[[LL Cool J]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1999 | |||
|[[Foolish (film)|Foolish]] | |||
|[[Foolish (soundtrack)|"Foolish"]] | |||
|[[Master P]], [[Magic (rapper)|Magic]], and [[Mo B. Dick]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1999 | |||
|[[Light It Up (film)|Light It Up]] | |||
|[[Light It Up (soundtrack)|"Light It Up"]] | |||
|[[Master P]] & [[No Limit Records]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1999 | |||
|[[In Too Deep (film)|In Too Deep]] | |||
|[[In Too Deep (soundtrack)|"In Too Deep"]] | |||
|[[Nas]] and [[Nature (rapper)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1999 | |||
|[[Wild Wild West]] | |||
|[[Wild Wild West (Will Smith song)|"Wild Wild West"]] | |||
|[[Will Smith]] | |||
|#33 on US ''Billboard'' Hot 100 | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|[[Held Up]] | |||
|[[Held Up (soundtrack)|"Held Up"]] | |||
|[[Mo Thugs Family]] and [[Layzie Bone]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|[[Dr. Dolittle 2]] | |||
|[[Dr. Dolittle 2 (soundtrack)|"Do U Wanna Roll" (Dolittle Theme)"]] | |||
|[[Next (group)|RL]], [[Lil' Kim]], and [[Snoop Dogg]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|[[Hardball (film)|Hardball]] | |||
|[[Hardball (soundtrack)|"Hardball"]] | |||
|[[Bow Wow (rapper)|Lil' Bow Wow]], [[Lil Wayne]], [[Lil' Zane]], and [[Sammie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|[[How High]] | |||
|[[How High (soundtrack)|"How High Part II"]] | |||
|[[Method Man & Redman]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|[[Pootie Tang]] | |||
|[[Pootie Tang (soundtrack)|Dirty Dee]] | |||
|[[Magic (rapper)|Magic]] and [[Master P]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|[[The Wash (film)|The Wash]] | |||
|[[The Wash (soundtrack)|"The Wash"]] | |||
|[[Dr. Dre]] ft. [[Snoop Dogg]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|[[Baby Boy (film)|Baby Boy]] | |||
|[[Baby Boy (soundtrack)|"Just a Baby Boy"]] | |||
|[[Snoop Dogg]] ft. [[Tyrese]] & Mr. Tan | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|[[Brown Sugar (2002 film)|Brown Sugar]] | |||
|[[Brown Sugar (soundtrack)|"Brown Sugar (Extra Sweet)"]] | |||
|[[Mos Def]] ft. [[Faith Evans]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|[[Brown Sugar (2002 film)|Brown Sugar]] | |||
|[[Brown Sugar (soundtrack)|"Brown Sugar (Raw)"]] | |||
|[[Black Star (hip hop group)|Black Star]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|[[Brown Sugar (2002 film)|Brown Sugar]] | |||
|[[Brown Sugar (soundtrack)|"Brown Sugar (Fine)"]] | |||
|[[Mos Def]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|[[Men in Black II]] | |||
|"[[Black Suits Comin' (Nod Ya Head)]]" | |||
|[[Will Smith]] ft. Trā-Knox | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|[[Scooby-Doo (film)|Scooby Doo]] | |||
|[[Scooby-Doo (soundtrack)|"Shaggy, Where Are You?"]] | |||
|[[Shaggy (musician)|Shaggy]] | |||
|Cover of "[[Scooby-Doo, Where Are You!]]" | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|[[Biker Boyz]] | |||
|[[Biker Boyz (soundtrack)|"Biker Boyz"]] | |||
|[[Slick Boyz]] & Mr. Murder | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|[[Malibu's Most Wanted]] | |||
|[[Malibu's Most Wanted#Soundtrack|"Most Wanted in Malibu"]] | |||
|[[Baby Jaymes]] and [[Jamie Kennedy]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|[[Soul Plane]] | |||
|"Soul Plane" | |||
|[[Snoop Dogg]] ft. La Tolya Williams | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|[[Hustle & Flow]] | |||
|"[[It's Hard out Here for a Pimp]]" | |||
|[[Three 6 Mafia]] | |||
|Won the [[Academy Award for Best Original Song]] at the [[78th Academy Awards]] | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|[[The Shaggy Dog (2006 film)|The Shaggy Dog]] | |||
|[[The_Shaggy_Dog_(2006_film)#Production_notes|"Big Dog"]] | |||
|[[Akon]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Soundtrack== | |||
These songs are on the film's soundtrack but aren't about the narrative of the film and aren't theme songs or titular. The song must have been published on a [[record chart]] to make this list. | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%; font-size:95%;" | |||
!width="5%"|Year | |||
!width="15%"|Film | |||
!width="25%"|Song | |||
!width="20%"|Artist | |||
!width="35%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|1990 | |||
|[[House Party 2]] | |||
|[[House Party 2 (soundtrack)|"Ain't Gonna Hurt Nobody"]] | |||
|[[Kid 'n Play]] | |||
|#51 on US ''Billboard'' Hot 100 | |||
|- | |||
|1991 | |||
|[[Nothing But Trouble (1991 film)|Nothing But Trouble]] | |||
|[[Nothing but Trouble (soundtrack)|"Same Song"]] | |||
|[[Digital Underground]] ft. [[2Pac]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1994 | |||
|[[Above the Rim]] | |||
|[[Regulate (song)|"Regulate"]] | |||
|[[Warren G]] ft. [[Nate Dogg]] | |||
|#2 on US ''Billboard'' Hot 100 | |||
|- | |||
|1994 | |||
|[[Street Fighter (film)|Street Fighter]] | |||
|[[Street Fighter (soundtrack)|"Something Kinda Funky"]] | |||
|[[Rally Ral]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1995 | |||
|[[Friday (1995 film)|Friday]] | |||
|[[Keep Their Heads Ringin'|"Keep Their Heads Ringin"]] | |||
|[[Dr. Dre]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1999 | |||
|[[Office Space]] | |||
|[[Office Space#Soundtrack|"Shove This Jay-Oh-Bee"]] | |||
|[[Canibus]] and [[Biz Markie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|[[The Wash (film)|The Wash]] | |||
|"[[Bad Intentions]]" | |||
|[[Dr. Dre]] ft. [[Knoc-turn'al]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|[[8 Mile (film)|8 Mile]] | |||
|"[[Lose Yourself]]" | |||
|[[Eminem]] | |||
|Won the [[Academy Award for Best Original Song]] at the [[75th Academy Awards]] | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|[[Like Mike]] | |||
|[[Basketball (song)|"Basketball"]] | |||
|[[Lil' Bow Wow]] ft. Fundisha, [[Jermaine Dupri]], and [[Fabolous]] | |||
|Cover of a [[Kurtis Blow]] song | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|[[Like Mike]] | |||
|[[Like Mike (soundtrack)|"Take Ya Home"]] | |||
|[[Lil' Bow Wow]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|[[2 Fast 2 Furious]] | |||
|[[Act a Fool (Ludacris song)|"Act a Fool"]] | |||
|[[Ludacris]] | |||
|#32 on US ''Billboard'' Hot 100 | |||
|} | |||
==Outperformers== | |||
This is a list of songs that outperformed the films with which they are associated. In order to determine the performance of the song or film, their rankings in the top 10 in the [[Billboard Hot 100|US ''Billboard'' Hot 100]] or US [[box office]] records are taken. A ranking's ''value'' is determined by subtracting the numerical rank from 11: | |||
<math>\sum_{t=1}^{t=N} 11-r_t</math> | |||
The sums of the ranking values of a song or film are then compared as a ratio. | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%; font-size:95%;" | |||
!width="11%"|Rank Ratio | |||
!width="33%"|Song | |||
!width="13%"|Song rank sum | |||
!width="28%"|Film | |||
!width="13%"|Film rank sum | |||
|- | |||
|5.8 | |||
|[[Regulate (song)|"Regulate"]] - [[Warren G]] ft. [[Nate Dogg]] | |||
|70 | |||
|[[Above the Rim]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|4.6 | |||
|"[[Lose Yourself]]" - [[Eminem]] | |||
|138 | |||
|[[8 Mile (film)|8 Mile]]'' | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|2.7 | |||
|[[Gangsta's Paradise (song)|"Gangsta's Paradise"]] - [[Coolio]] | |||
|172 | |||
|[[Dangerous Minds (film)|Dangerous Minds]] | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|1.2 | |||
|[[On Our Own (Bobby Brown song)|"On Our Own"]] - [[Bobby Brown]] | |||
|44 | |||
|[[Ghostbusters II]] | |||
|36 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Lists of films|Hip hop songs]] | |||
[[Category:Hip hop songs]] | |||
Revision as of 20:07, 14 May 2013
This is a list of films that have hip hop songs associated with them.
In order to be included, the song must have been recorded expressly for the film or the film's soundtrack.
Narrative
These songs are title songs, theme songs, or explicitly about the narrative of the film.
Soundtrack
These songs are on the film's soundtrack but aren't about the narrative of the film and aren't theme songs or titular. The song must have been published on a record chart to make this list.
| Year | Film | Song | Artist | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1990 | House Party 2 | "Ain't Gonna Hurt Nobody" | Kid 'n Play | #51 on US Billboard Hot 100 |
| 1991 | Nothing But Trouble | "Same Song" | Digital Underground ft. 2Pac | |
| 1994 | Above the Rim | "Regulate" | Warren G ft. Nate Dogg | #2 on US Billboard Hot 100 |
| 1994 | Street Fighter | "Something Kinda Funky" | Rally Ral | |
| 1995 | Friday | "Keep Their Heads Ringin" | Dr. Dre | |
| 1999 | Office Space | "Shove This Jay-Oh-Bee" | Canibus and Biz Markie | |
| 2001 | The Wash | "Bad Intentions" | Dr. Dre ft. Knoc-turn'al | |
| 2002 | 8 Mile | "Lose Yourself" | Eminem | Won the Academy Award for Best Original Song at the 75th Academy Awards |
| 2002 | Like Mike | "Basketball" | Lil' Bow Wow ft. Fundisha, Jermaine Dupri, and Fabolous | Cover of a Kurtis Blow song |
| 2002 | Like Mike | "Take Ya Home" | Lil' Bow Wow | |
| 2003 | 2 Fast 2 Furious | "Act a Fool" | Ludacris | #32 on US Billboard Hot 100 |
Outperformers
This is a list of songs that outperformed the films with which they are associated. In order to determine the performance of the song or film, their rankings in the top 10 in the US Billboard Hot 100 or US box office records are taken. A ranking's value is determined by subtracting the numerical rank from 11:
The sums of the ranking values of a song or film are then compared as a ratio.
| Rank Ratio | Song | Song rank sum | Film | Film rank sum |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5.8 | "Regulate" - Warren G ft. Nate Dogg | 70 | Above the Rim | 12 |
| 4.6 | "Lose Yourself" - Eminem | 138 | 8 Mile | 30 |
| 2.7 | "Gangsta's Paradise" - Coolio | 172 | Dangerous Minds | 64 |
| 1.2 | "On Our Own" - Bobby Brown | 44 | Ghostbusters II | 36 |